Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

konsultacje

od stycznia 2020 r.

Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela

dzień tygodnia

godzina

sala

Bąk Małgorzata

środa

14.20 – 15.05

110

Benewiat Jadwiga

wtorek

15.10 – 15.55

109

Błażków Gabriela

środa

15.10 – 15.55

202

Bodzek Joanna

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

114

Borchardt Elżbieta

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

304

Bugańska Barbara

wtorek

14.20 – 15.05

302

Chamot Anna

wtorek

13.30 – 14.15

s. terapii

Cieślik Renata

piątek

14.20 15.05

021

Cukier Andrzej

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

004

Cukier Piotr

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

004

Czarnecka Halina

wtorek

15.10 – 15.55

101

Etryk Magdlena

piątek

13.30  14 15

świetlica

Galica-Nowak Beata

czwartek

09.45 – 10.30

213

Gemza Agata

wtorek

15.10 15.55

113

Grzelak Katarzyna

piatek

10.40 – 11.25

zapl. 201

Grzybek Anna

piątek

10.40 – 11.25

002

Hnisdiłów Barbara

czwartek

12.35 – 13.20

110

Jakobszy Anita

co drugi czwartek

14.20 – 15.05

302

Kłębczyk Katarzyna

piątek co 2 tygodnie

15.10  – 15.55

305

Kolat Elżbieta

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

305

Kołodziej Katarzyna

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

303

Kosturek Anna

wtorek

08.00  08.55/14.20 15.05

010

Kuliś Paulina

środa

08.00 – 08.55/14.20 – 15.05

s. terapii

Kwiatkowska Magdalena

czwartek

14.20 – 15.05

302

Lema Zbigniew

środa

16.00 – 16.30

001

Łukasik Kornel

czwartek

12.35 – 13.20

004

Madziar-Cabała  Anna

piątek

15.10 – 15.55

303

Majewska Magdalena

czwartek

10.40 – 11.25

czytelnia

Malich Marta

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

003

Myśliwiec Jolanta

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

020

Nieczyperowicz  Emilia

piątek

15.10 – 15.55

008

Niemas Iwona

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.05

020

Nowak Ewa

piątek

08.50  09.35

211

Pawlikowska Małgorzata

piatek

11.35 – 12.20

zap. 201

Przysło Łukasz

czwartek

15.15 – 16.00

001

Rams Aniela

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

103

Rozmysł Leokadia

     

Sobiechowski Marek

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05 008

Skotarczak Ewa

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

301

Skotarczak Sławomir

wtorek

14.20  15.05

003

Sproch Izabela

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

203

Szczerba Ewa

środa

15.10 – 15.55

209

Szewczyk Aneta

środa

15.10 – 15.55

208

Szuba Joanna

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

113

Szwandrak Maria

środa

15.10 – 15.55

302

Tatarata-Twardoch Monika

piątek

09.45  10.30

212

Tomaszewski Grzegorz

środa

15.10 – 15.55

008

Urban Paulina

czwartek

15.10 15.55

305

Wielocha Ewelina

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

114

Wnuk Anna

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

112

Zasada Danuta

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

301

Zubek Joanna

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

111

Żuchewicz Janina

wtorek

09.45 – 10.30

czytelnia