Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

konsultacje

do czerwca 2019 r.

Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela

dzień tygodnia

godzina

sala

Bąk Małgorzata

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

003

Benewiat Jadwiga

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

109

Błażków Gabriela

wtorek

15.10 – 15.55

102

Bodzek Joanna

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

211

Borchardt Elżbieta

czwartek

14.20 – 15.05

304

Breitenfellner-Pasiut Monika

czwartek

12.35 – 13.20

s. koś.

Bugańska Barbara

wtorek

14.20 – 15.05

302

Chamot Anna

poniedziałek

19.45 – 10.30

s. terapii

Cieślik Renata

piątek

14.20 15.05

021

Cukier Andrzej

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

004

Cukier Piotr

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

004

Czarnecka Halina

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

101

Galica-Nowak Beata

poniedziałek

12.35 – 13.20

czytelnia

Gemza Agata

środa

15.10  -15.55

113

Grzelak Katarzyna

poniedziałek

10.40 – 11.25

zap.201

Grzybek Anna

poniedziałek

13.30 – 14.15

004

Hnisdiłów Barbara

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

213

Jakobszy Anita

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

302

Kłębczyk Katarzyna

czwartek

14.20  –15.05

209

Kolat Elżbieta

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

305

Kołodziej Katarzyna

środa

15.10 – 15.55

303

Kosturek Anna

środa

14.20 – 15.05

010

Kuliś Paulina

czwartek

11.35 – 12.20

czytelnia

Kwiatkowska Magdalena

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

209

Lema Zbigniew

środa

14.20 – 15.05

004

Łukasik Kornel

wtorek

18.00 – 18.45

003

Madziar-Cabała  Anna

wtorek

15.10 – 15.55

303

Majewska Magdalena

środa

11.35 – 12.20

świetlica

Malich Marta

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

004

Myjak Anna

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

202

Myśliwiec Jolanta

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

020

Nieczyperowicz  Emilia

czwartek

14.20 – 15.55

008

Niemas Iwona

środa

15.10 – 15.05

020

Nowak – Mierzwa Bożena

czwartek

15.10 – 15.55

111

Nowak Ewa

poniedziałek

11.35 - 12.20

zap. 201

Pawlikowska Małgorzata

czwartek

11.35 – 12.20

zap. 201

Przysło Łukasz

czwartek

15.30 – 16.00

s. Kościuszki

Rams Aniela

czwartek

14.20 – 15.05

103

Skotarczak Ewa

środa

15.10 – 15.55

301

Skotarczak Sławomir

wtorek

15.10 - 15.55

003

Sproch Izabela

czwartek

12.35 – 13.20

zap. 201

Szczerba Ewa

środa

15.10 – 15.55

209

Szewczyk Aneta

środa

15.10 – 15.55

208

Szuba Joanna

wtorek

16.10 – 16.55

113

Szwandrak Maria

środa

15.10 – 15.55

302

Tomaszewski Grzegorz

czwartek

14.20 – 15.05

101

Topoła Grzegorz

wtorek

15.10 – 15.55

111

Wielocha Ewelina

czwartek

14.20 – 15.05

114

Wnuk Anna

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

112

Wysoczańska Elżbieta

poniedziałek

14.20 – 15.05

301

Zimna Paulina

poniedziałek

15.10 – 15.55

209

Zubek Joanna

wtorek

14.20 – 15.05

112

Żuchewicz Janina

czwartek

12.35 – 13.20

s. terapii